Time Table for the session 2015-16 Class-Wise
Class 1st Period 2nd0 Period 3rd Period 4th Period 5th Period 6th Period
12th A Eng 1-6 His/Soci/ Phy. Edu.(1-6) Hindi (1-6) His/Socio/Eco  Game (1-2) Parget  g.st (3-4) jaspreet
Kavita Pol.  1-6 D.Singh Sudha         (1-6) Comp (5-6)
          Yash
12th B Hindi 1-6    -do- G.st (1-2)  Eng. (1-6) Kavita     -do- Phy.edu
Sudha Jaspreet  (1-6)
  Comp. (3-4) D.Singh
  Game (5-6) Pargat  
11th A His/Soci/ Phy. Edu. 1-6 Eng (1-6) His/Socio/Eco Comp. 1-2 Yash G st. (3-4) Hindi (1-6)
Pol . 1-6 D.Singh Kavita         (1-6) Game (5-6) Sudha
        Pargat  
11th B His/Soci/ Com. 1-2 Hi  (1-6)         -do- Phy. Edu. (1-6) Eng
Pol.  1-6 Yash/Gst Sudha D.Singh 01-Jun
  3-4 Jaspreet      Kavita
  Game 5-6 Pargat      
10th A Eng 1-6 Math 1-6 Vijay Pal S.St (1-6) Sci (1-6) Priti Hindi (1-6) Anjie Bla  com (1-2) yash game 3. Chetna
Poonam(Geo) Jagtar Sood lib. 4 KJit
      Act. (5-6) 
      Harvind
10th B S.St 1-6 Math 1-6 PushPinder Eng (1-6) Sci (1-6) Bhavna Hindi (1-6) Kiran Bala Game 1 chetna Lib 4 Kjit 
Chander Kant Reeta Singal Act.(5-6) puspinder
10th C S.St 1-6 Math 1-6 S.St (1-6) Hindi (1-6) Kiran  Sci (1-6) Poonam Arora Act 1-2 Archna mishra
Shakti Seema Lakhveer Bala Lab 3 Kjit G-4 Chenta 
        Comp.(5-6)
        Prveen 
10th D Math 1-6 Eng.1-6 S.St 1-6 Sci (1-6) Rosy Lib 1 Kjit Game 2 Chetna Act. (3-4) Priti Comp Hindi (1-6) 
Priti Bansal Arehna Manju (5-6) Yash. Anita Btra
         
10th E Math 1-6 Eng.1-6 S.st (1-6) Sci (1-6) Poonam  Act (1-2) Seema Comp (3-4) Yash Game 5 Chetna Lab. 6 Kjit. Hindi (1-6) K.jyoti
Seema Namita Archna
9th A Math 1-6 Act. 1-2Vimal S.St (1-6) Eng  (1-6) Manju Hindi (1-6) Anita Batra Sci (1-6) Poonam 
Vimal G.3 Chetna Poonam Yadav
  Lils 4 Kjit Comp 5-6 Yash    
9th B S.St  1-6 Sci 1-2 Comp (1-2) Yash Lib 3 K.Jit G-4 Math (1-6) Hindi (1-6) Eng (1-6) 
Saloni Poonam  Chetna Pushpinder Geeta Angeli Poonam (geo)
  Arora Act (5-6) P.aora      
9th C Sei 1-6 Eng. 1-6 Math Vijay Pal Act.(1-2) Vijay S.St (1-6) Hindi (1-6)
Bhavna Reeta Singal Pal G.3 Chetna. Lab Shakti Anju Bala
    4 Kjit Comp (5-6) Yash    
9th D Sei  1-6 Hi. 1-6 Eng (1-6) Math (1-6) Comp (1-2) Parveena G.3. Chetna Lib 4 Kjit Act (5-6) Kiran deep S.ST 1-6
Rosy K.jyoti Chander Kanth Lal Chand Jagtar
9th E S.st  1-6 Com. 1-2  Hindi (1-6 ) Math (1-6) Eng (1-6) Sci (1-6)
Lakhveer Parveen  Anita Seema Archna Poonam
  Act.3-4 Vishal Batra     (su)
  G.S Chetna Lib 6 Kjit        
9th F Sci 1-6 Math 1-6 Eng. (1-6) S.St (1-6) Act. (1-2) Kdeep Comp (3-4) Parveena Lib-5 Kjit G.6 Chetna Hi (1-6)
Priti Sood Priti Bansal Namita Saloni Geetangali
             
         
8th  A Hi 1-5 Eng 1-6 Sci 1, (3-6) S.st (1-2) DRg. Pbi (4-6)  , (1-3) DRg. Pbi (4-6)
Kiran  Saloni Priti Sood 04-Jun B.Lal Harinder Priti Bansal
Lib Kjit   G.2 Chetna Lakhveer    
      Com.3 Parveen    
8th  B Math S.st 1-3,5-6 Jagtar G.2.Chetna D/H/M/Skt Sci. (1-4) ,6 Neha Eng.(1-6) Poonam (Geo) Lib-1 Kjit Hio (2-6) Yogita
 1-6 (1-3) Pbi ( 4-6) Comp.5 Parveen
Pushpinder Kiran Deep  
8th  C Sci 1-2 ,4-6 H.1,3-6 Anju G.2.Chetna D/H/M/Skt S.St. (1-5) Shakti Math  (1-6 ) Eng (1-6)
Poonam (sci) 01-Mar Comp.6 Poonam Surinder
Lib. 3 K.jit Pbi (4-6) Parveen Yadav  
  Harvinder      
8th  D Sci  1,3-6 S.st. 1-4  Pbi (1-3) Hinde (1-3) , (5-6) Eng (1-6) Reeta Singal Math (1-6)
Poonam Yadav Suridu Comp.Parveen Pargat Sudesh Bhavna
Lib 2.Kjit   M/H.sc (4-6) G.4 Chetna  
8th  E Eng 1-6 Manju Math 1-6 Neha Pbi (1-3) Com.1 Parveen G.1 Chetna S.St (1-5) C.Kanit
Harvinder Sci (2-6) Hi (2-6) Lib.6. Kjit
Drg/Skt. (4-6) Poonam Arora K.Jyoti  
8th  F Lib 1  Kjit  Sci 1-5 Pooja Pbi (1-3)  S.St 1,(3-6) Namita Eng (1-6) Math (1-6)
Hi 2-6 G.6.Chetna Kiran deep Comp 2 Parveen Saloni Vijay Pal
K.jyoti   Drg/h.sci      
    Meeta      
7th A Hi 1-4,6 Sci.2-6 Poonam Eng -6 Shakti Math (1-6) Pbi (1-3) S.St 1,(3-6)
Geetangali  G.1 Chetna Anita Yadav Harvinder Drg (4-6) Sonia Comp.2
Lib K.jit      B.hal Parveen
7th B Eng 1-6 Drg/H.sci/M/Skt Hi (1-3) , (5-6) S.St (1-4) , 6 Math (1-6) Lal Chand Sci (1-4) , 6 Pooja G.5. Chetna
Surinder 1-3 Pbi 4-6 Geetangali Jagtar Lib. 5 Kiraujit
  Kiran Deep Comp 4 Parveena  
7th C Math 1-6 Neha D/H.sc/M.Skt H:1-5 Kiran Bala S.St (1-2) , (4-6) Eng (1-6) Manju Sci 1,(3-6)
01-Mar Comp 6 Parveen Jagtar Lib. 3 Kjit Rosy G.2. Chetna
Pbi 4-6      
Harvinder      
7th D Sci 1-3,5-6 Pbi 1-3 K.Deep Hi (1-2) , 4-6 Math 1-6 S.St (1-3) , (5-6) Eng. (1-6) Nutu
Pooja 0/H/M/Skt. Yogita  Vimal Reena
Lib 4 K.jit  04-Jun Comp.3 Parveen   G.4 Chetna
7th E Math 1-6  Pbi 1-3 K.Deep Sci (2-6) Poonam Yadav Eng (1-6) C.kanta Hi (1-2) , (4-6) S.St. (1-5) Lakhveer
Anita Yadav   0/H/M/Skt. Com.1 Parveen Rita Sharma G.b. Chetna
  04-Jun   Lib-2 Kjit  
6th A Eng 1-2,4-6 Sci 1-6 Rosy Hi (2-6)  Rita Pbi (1-3) Math 1,(3-6) S.St.  (1-6) Reena
Sudesh  Sharma  Kdeep Neha Lib-2 K.jit
Comp 3. Parveen G.3.Chetana D/H/M/Skt 4-6  
6th B Eng 1,3-6 Hi 1-6 S.St (1-2) , 4-6 Pbi 1-3 Math (1-6) Vimal Sci (1-4) , 6 Amita Yadav
Reema Anita Batra Sudesh Harvinder Lib 5- Kir auji
Comp 2. Parveen   G.3.Chetna D/H/M/Skt 4-6  
6th C S.st 1-4,6 Eng 1-4,6 Reena Math 1-6  Pbi (1-3) Sci (1-6) Pooja Hindi (1-6) 
Yogita Lib -5 Kjit Lal Chand Pargat Neetu
Comp 5.    G.b Chetna D/H/M/Sk. (4-6)  
Parveen        
6th D Eng 1-3,5-6 Matjh 1-6                         Lal Chand Sci 1,(3-6) Pbi (4-6) S.St (1-5) Hindi (1-6 )
Nutu comp 4 Parveen Bhavna  Kdeep G.b Yogita Reehe Sharma
  Lib .2.Kjit D/H/M/Sk.    
    (1-3) Pargat    
6th E S,st 1-5 Math 2-6 Anita Yadav Lab 1 Kjit Hi (1-4), 6 Pbi 4-6 Eng (1-6) Neetu Sci (1-6)
Sonia   Anju  Kiran deep Priti Sood
Comp  6.Parveen G.5Chetna D/H/M/Sk.